Liste des diffusions

Nom Cérémonie
Gilles Mahoney 22 juin 2018 18:00 EDT
Complexe Hamel
Leah Urban video_@_fostersgardenchapel.ca 22 juin 2018 14:00 MDT
Foster's Garden Chapel & Crematorium
Anita Daigle Jobin 22 juin 2018 15:00 EDT
La Souvenance
Bernadette Cyr 22 juin 2018 15:00 EDT
Urgel Bourgie Côte-de-Liesse
Roland Pruneau 22 juin 2018 14:55 EDT
Sylvio Marceau Henri-Bourassa
Thérèse Bernier 22 juin 2018 14:00 EDT
Complexe Hamel
Jeannine Perron Héroux 22 juin 2018 11:00 EDT
Urgel Bourgie Beaubien
Jean Cassidy 22 juin 2018 10:30 EDT
Lahaie & Sullivan Cornwall - West
Henriette Lavallee 22 juin 2018 09:30 EDT
Arthur Funeral Home & Cremation Centre
Cécile Therrien Boulet 21 juin 2018 20:00 EDT
Urgel Bourgie Beaubien
Laurent-Paul Charpentier 21 juin 2018 13:00 EDT
La Maison Darche Brossard
Jean-Paul Courchesne 20 juin 2018 20:00 EDT
Urgel Bourgie Beaubien
Guido Giorgi 20 juin 2018 16:00 EDT
Centre funéraire Côte-des-Neiges
Lillian Kean Brown 20 juin 2018 11:00 EDT
Collins Clarke MacGillivray Pointe-Claire
Paul Beauregard 19 juin 2018 15:00 EDT
Urgel Bourgie Côte-de-Liesse
Gilda De Angelis Gentile 19 juin 2018 10:00 EDT
Magnus Poirier complexe Pie IX
Sonia Scurfield 18 juin 2018 13:00 MDT
Foster's Garden Chapel & Crematorium
Henriette Perreault Bélair 18 juin 2018 11:00 EDT
Urgel Bourgie Beaubien
Rémi Caya 17 juin 2018 17:00 EDT
J.N. Donais 2625 Boulevard Lemire
Denis Turpin 17 juin 2018 16:00 EDT
Urgel Bourgie Beaubien
Norma Hawkes video_@_fostersgardenchapel.ca 17 juin 2018 14:00 MDT
Foster's Garden Chapel & Crematorium
Jean-Pierre Guidollet 17 juin 2018 15:00 EDT
Urgel Bourgie Beaubien
Claude Coulombe 17 juin 2018 15:00 EDT
Complexe de la Cité
Louisette Bastille 17 juin 2018 15:00 EDT
La Souvenance
Chan Thea Touch 17 juin 2018 13:30 EDT
Urgel Bourgie Côte-de-Liesse
Bradley Fancy 17 juin 2018 14:00 ADT
JA Snow Funeral Home
Jean-Guy Miller 17 juin 2018 11:30 EDT
Complexe Hamel
André G. Bélanger 17 juin 2018 11:00 EDT
Complexe de la Cité
Jean-Marie Gamache 16 juin 2018 20:30 EDT
La Souvenance
Catherine Arbour St-Louis 16 juin 2018 20:00 EDT
Urgel Bourgie Côte-de-Liesse
Fernand Éthier 16 juin 2018 18:00 EDT
La Souvenance
Gérard Bertrand 16 juin 2018 17:00 EDT
La Maison Darche Brossard
Carole Désilets 16 juin 2018 17:00 EDT
Urgel Bourgie Beaubien
Marielle Brossard Hosley 16 juin 2018 16:00 EDT
Collins Clarke MacGillivray St-Lambert
Mario Roy 16 juin 2018 16:00 EDT
Complexe de la Cité
Carmen Thériault Messier 16 juin 2018 16:00 EDT
Urgel Bourgie Beaubien
Petra Gomez 16 juin 2018 15:00 EDT
La Maison Darche Brossard
Marie-Paule Allard 16 juin 2018 15:00 EDT
Complexe Hamel
Donald Baird 16 juin 2018 14:00 ADT
JA Snow Funeral Home
Guy Lajoie 16 juin 2018 13:00 EDT
La Maison Darche Curé Poirier
Daniel Gay 16 juin 2018 13:00 EDT
Maison Gomin
André Brouillette 16 juin 2018 12:00 EDT
Urgel Bourgie Beaubien
Jeanne Bouchard 16 juin 2018 11:00 EDT
Complexe de la Cité
Jean De Vouge Lamica 16 juin 2018 11:00 EDT
Collins Clarke MacGillivray St-Lambert
Joseph Falcioni 16 juin 2018 10:30 EDT
Arthur Funeral Home & Cremation Centre
Aliette Dufour 16 juin 2018 10:30 EDT
Gravel & fils rue Bégin
Alberta Tremblay 16 juin 2018 10:25 EDT
Complexe funeraire Bérubé & fils
athth hedhea 16 juin 2018 09:30 EDT
Rouleau (Matane)
Paul Kehinde Joseph 16 juin 2018 10:00 ADT
JA Snow Funeral Home
Madeleine Guérard Chabot 15 juin 2018 20:00 EDT
La Souvenance
Marius Parent 15 juin 2018 19:30 EDT
Urgel Bourgie Beaubien
Denis Bellehumeur 15 juin 2018 19:00 EDT
La Maison Darche St-Hubert
Luc Nadeau 15 juin 2018 16:00 EDT
Complexe de la Cité
Thérèse Drouin Gagné 15 juin 2018 15:30 EDT
La Souvenance
Thérèse Lorrain Auclair 15 juin 2018 14:50 EDT
Complexe funéraire LeSieur et frère
Angelo Marinaro 15 juin 2018 14:00 EDT
Magnus Poirier rue Sherbrooke
Denise Duquette Bonneau 15 juin 2018 14:00 EDT
Urgel Bourgie Côte-de-Liesse
William James Samuels 15 juin 2018 13:00 EDT
Collins Clarke MacGillivray Sherbrooke O.
Nigel Hoyte 15 juin 2018 11:00 EDT
Centre funéraire Côte-des-Neiges
Anita Hudon 14 juin 2018 20:30 EDT
Maison Gomin